Communion ministers assist the celebrant during Mass by serving the Body and Blood of Christ to the members of the congregation. Volunteers for this ministry are always welcome. Training is provided. For more information, contact ministers@stjosepholdcathedral.org.
 
 
 
July Schedule
 
July 1
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, C Lees, D Steel, J Brown
 
July 2
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile, A Wangler
10 a.m.: B Fish, A Meier, W Morales, J Leon, F Krueger, G Foxhoven
Noon: I Lira, L Rivera, J Cardenas, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: T Arnold, D Gill, V Koelsch, B Wagner, R Grellner
 
July 8
4 p.m.: P Stottman, J Brown, J Brown, C Lees, D Steel
 
July 9
8 a.m.: D Hinton, T Nguyen, C Dozier, A Wangler
10 a.m.: R Bairbridge, E Morales, A Self, F Krueger, A Meier, J Leon
Noon: D Viezca, M Velazquez, L Rivera, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: B Boyd, A Otto, T Arnold, D Gill, C Robles
 
July 15
4 p.m.: K Seabrooke, D Steel, J Sykora, P Stottman, C Lees
 
July 16
8 a.m.: J Porretto, J Basile, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: B Fish, D Waters, J Krueger, A Self, J Leon, G Waters
Noon: I Lira, J Cardenas, D Viesca, J Alarcon
4 p.m: D Gill, B Smith, B Wagner, T Shoemake, V Koelsch
 
July 22
4 p.m.: C Lees, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
July 23
8 a.m.: J Basile, C Dozier, D Hinton, T Nguyen
10 a.m.: R Bairbridge, A Meier, A Self, J Leon, E Morales, D Waters
Noon: J Cardenas, J Alarcon, G Aguilar, L Rivera
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, B Wagner
 
July 29
4 p.m.: C Lees, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
July 30
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: D Waters, A Meier, A Self, J Leon, E Morales, G Waters
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, M Velazaquez, D Viezca
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Koelsch, D Gill, T Arnold, C Olson
 
 
June Schedule
 
June 3
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, K Seabrooke, C Lees, D Steel
 
June 4
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton
10 a.m.: A Meier, A Self, D Waters, J Leon, F Krueger, G Waters
Noon: J Alarcon, D Viezca, G Aguilar, L Rivera
4 p.m.: D Culbertson, D Gill, V Koelsch, B Wagner, A Otto
 
June 10
4 p.m.: P Stottman, J Brown, J Brown, C Lees, D Steel
 
June 11
8 a.m: C Dozier, D Hinton
10 a.m.: R Bairbridge, G Foxhoven, A Self, F Krueger, A Meier, J Leonj
Noon: J Cardenas, M Velazquez, L Rivera, I Lira
4 p.m.: R Grellner, A Otto, T Arnold, D Gill
 
June 17
4 p.m.: K Seabrooke, D Steel, J Sykora, P Stottman, C Lees
 
June 18
8 a.m.: D Hinton, T Nguyen
10 a.m.: F Krueger, D Waters, E Morales, A Self, J Leon, G Foxhoven
Noon: M Velazquez, J Cardenas, D Viesca, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: D Gill, B Smith, L Kellert, D Culbertson, V Koelsch
 
June 24
4 p.m.: C Lees, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
June 25
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: R Bairbridge, G Foxhoven, A Self, J Leon, E Morales, G Waters
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, L Rivera, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, L Kellert
 
 
 
May Schedule
 
May 6
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, K Seabrooke, C Lees, D Steel
 
May 7
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: G Foxhoven, D Waters, A Meier, K McNutt, J Leon, M McNutt
Noon: I Lira, J Alarcon, G Aguilar, L Rivera
4 p.m.: D Culbertson, D Gill, V Koelsch, B Wagner, A Otto
 
May 13
4 p.m.: P Stottman, J Brown, J Brown, C Lees, D Steel
 
May 14
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, D Hinton
10 a.m.: E Morales, F Krueger, J Krueger, A Self, G Waters, R Bairbridge
Noon: M Velazquez, J Cardenas, D Viesca, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m.: R Grellner, C Olson, A Otto, C Robles, T Arnold
 
May 20
4 p.m.: K Seabrooke, D Steel, J Sykora, P Stottman, C Lees
 
May 21
8 a.m.: D Hinton, T Nguyen
10 am.: F Krueger, J Krueger, M McNutt, K McNutt, G Waters, D Waters
Noon: M Velazquez, J Cardenas, D Viesca, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m.: C Robles, D Gill, B Smith, D Culbertson, V Koelsch
 
May 27
4 p.m.: C Lees, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
May 28
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: A Meier, A Self, E Morales, D Waters, G Waters, M McNutt
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, L Rivera, J  Cardenas
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, L Kellert
 
 
 
 
 
April Schedule
 
April 1
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, D Steel, J Sykora, C Lees
 
April 2
8 a.m.: J Basile, A Wangler, J Porretto
10 a.m.:A Self, D Waters, G Waters, K McNutt, M McNutt
Noon: L Rivera, Sr. Soledad, D Viezca, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: T Arnold, L Kellert, C Olson, V Wagner, A Otto
 
April 8
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora, C Lees, D Steel
 
April 9
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: E Morales, F Krueger, J Leon, A Self, G Waters, R Bairbridge
Noon: M Velzquez, J Cardenas, D Visca, G Aguilar
4 p.m: C Olson, A Otto, C Robles, T Arnold
 
April 13
Holy Thursday
7 p.m.: P Stottman, B Smith, WB Smith
 
April 14
Good Friday
7 p.m.: B Smith
 
April 15
Holy Saturday
8:30 p.m.: K Seabrooke, D Steel, J Brown, J Sykora, C Lees
 
April 16
Easter
8 a.m.: T Nguyen, J Porretto, J Basile, P Stottman
10 a.m.: M McNutt, A Self, A Meier, D Waters, G Waters, J Leon
Noon: I Lira, J Cardenas, J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m: C Robles, D Gill, B Smith, D Culbertson, V Koelsch
 
April 22
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
April 23
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: A Meier, A Self, R Bairbridge, F Krueger, E Morales, M McNutt
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, L Rivera, M Velazquez
4 p.m: A Otto, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, L Kellert
 
April 29
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Brown, C Lees, D Steel
 
April 30
8 a.m.: J Porretto, J Basile, D Hinton
10 a.m.: A Meier, A Self, E Morales, D Waters, G Waters, M McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, D Viezca, L Rivera, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, L Kellert
 
 
 
March Schedule
 
March 1
Ash Wednesday
7 a.m.: 
Noon: C Robles, K McNutt
7 p.m.: D Waters, M McNutt, G Aguilar, J Cardenas
 
March 4
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, K Seabrooke, C Lees, D Steel
 
March 5
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: G Foxhoven, D Waters, A Meier, K McNutt, J Leon, M McNutt
Noon: I Lira, J Alarcon, G Aguilar, L Rivera
4 p.m.: D Culbertson, D Gill, V Koelsch, B Wagner, A Otto
 
March 11
4 p.m.: P Stottman, J Brown, J Brown, C Lees, D Steel
 
March 12
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, D Hinton
10 a.m.: E Morales, F Krueger, J Krueger, A Self, G Waters, R Bairbridge
Noon: M Velazquez, J Cardenas, D Viesca, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m.: R Grellner, C Olson, A Otto, C Robles, T Arnold
 
March 18
4 p.m.: K Seabrooke, D Steel, J Sykora, P Stottman, C Lees
 
March 19
8 a.m.: D Hinton, T Nguyen
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Krueger, M McNutt, K McNutt, G Waters, D Waters
4 p.m.: C Robles, D Gill, B Smith, D Culbertson, V Koelsch
 
March 25
4 p.m.: C Lees, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
March 26
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m: A Meier, A Self, E Morales, D Waters, G Waters, M McNutt
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, L Rivera, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, L Kellert
 
 
 
February Schedule
 
Feb. 4
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, D Steel, C Lees, K Seabrooke
 
Feb. 5
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: B Fish, F Krueger, D Waters, G Waters, J Leon, A Self
Noon: J Cardenas, J Alarcon, G Aguilar, I Lira
4 p.m.: R Grellner, L Kellert, T Arnold, C Olson, A Otto
 
Feb. 11
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, C Lees, D Steel, J Brown
 
Feb. 12
8 a.m.: C Dozier, D Hinton, D Hinton
10 a.m.: G Foxhoven, E Morales, A Meier, K McNutt, M McNutt, R Bairbridge
Noon: L Rivera, M Velazquez, D Viesca, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m.: D Gill, R Grellner, V Koelsch, A Otto
 
Feb. 18
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Sykora, C Steel, D Steel
 
Feb. 19
8 a.m.: D Hinton, T Nguyen
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Krueger, M McNutt, K McNutt, G Waters, D Waters
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, J Cardenas, R Rivera
4 p.m.: C Robles, D Gill, B Smith, D Culbertson, V Koelsch
 
Feb. 25
4 p.m: J Sykora, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
Feb. 26
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m.: A Meier, A Self, E Morales, A Self, G Waters, M McNutt
Noon: L Rivera, G Aguilar, A Kusi, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, L Kellert
 
 
 
January Schedule
Jan. 1
Solemnity of Mary, Mother of God
10 a.m.: M McNutt, G Foxhoven
Noon: J Cardenas, D Viezca, J Alarcon, L Rivera
 
Jan. 7
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, D Steel, C Lees, K Seabrooke
 
Jan. 8
8 a.m.: A Wangler, J Porretto
10 a.m: A Meier, B Fish, M McNutt, A Self, G Waters, J Leon
Noon: G Aguilar, D Viezca, I Lira, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: D Gill, V Koelsch, L Kellert, C Olson, WB Smith
 
Jan. 14
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora, D Steel, K Seabrooke
 
Jan. 15
8 a.m.: C Dozier, D Hinton, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: K McNutt, M McNutt, F Krueger, A Self, J Krueger, D Waters
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, L Rivera
4 p.m.: A Otto, D Gill, R Grellner, WB Smith, B Smith
 
Jan. 21
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Sykora
 
Jan. 22
8 a.m.: C Dozier, D Hinton, B Jackson, T Nguyen
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Krueger, M McNutt, K McNutt, G Waters, D Waters
Noon: M Velazquez, D Viezca, I Lira, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: C Robles, D Gill, B Smith, D Culbertson, V Koelsch
 
Jan. 28
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
Jan. 29
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, J Basile
10 a.m: A Meier, A Self, R Bairbridge, A Self, G Waters, M McNutt
Noon: L Rivera, G Aguilar, A Kusi, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Boyd, D Gill, T Arnold, R Grellner
 
 
 
December Schedule
 
Dec. 3
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, D Steel, J Brown, K Seabrooke
 
Dec. 4
8 a.m.: D Hinton, A Wangler, B Jackson
10 a.m.: A Self, F Krueger, M McNutt, E Morales, J Silk, J Leon
Noon: G Aguilar, D Viezca, I Lira, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: T Arnold, D Gill, L Kellert, C Olson, V Koelsch
 
Dec. 10
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora, D Steel, K Seabrooke
 
Dec. 11
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: K McNutt, G Waters, A Meier, G Foxhoven, J Krueger, D Waters
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, L Rivera
4 p.m.: A Otto, D Gill, R Grellner, WB Smith, B Smith
 
Dec. 17
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Sykora
 
Dec. 18
8 a.m.: C Dozier, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Krueger, M McNutt, K McNutt, G Waters, D Waters
Noon: M Velazquez, D Viezca, I Lira, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: C Robles, A Otto, D Gill, B Smith, V Koelsch
 
Dec. 24
Christmas Eve
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
Dec. 25
Christmas
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: A Meier, A Self, E Morales, G Waters, M McNutt
Noon: L Rivera, G Aguilar, J Cardenas, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Smith, D Gill, T Arnold, R Grellner
 
 
 
November Schedule
 
Nov. 5
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, D Steel, J Brown, K Seabrooke
 
Nov. 6
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: G Foxhoven, J Leon, A Self, G Waters, D Waters, E Morales
Noon: G Aguilar, D Viezca, I Lira, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: T Arnold, D Gill, L Kellert, C Olson, V Koelsch
 
Nov. 12
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora, D Steel, K Seabrooke
 
Nov. 13
8 a.m.: J Porretto, C Dozier, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: K McNutt, M McNutt, A Meier, F Krueger, J Krueger, J Leon
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, L Rivera
4 p.m.: A Otto, D Gill, R Grellner, WB Smith, B Smith
 
Nov. 19
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Sykora
 
Nov. 20
8 a.m.: A Wangler, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Krueger, M McNutt, K McNutt, G Waters, D Waters
Noon: M Velazquez, D Viezca, I Liro, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: C Robles, A Otto, D Gill, B Smith, V Koelsch
 
Nov. 26
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
Nov. 27
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: A Meier, A Self, D Waters, J Leon, G Waters, M McNutt
Noon: L Rivera, G Aguilar, J Cardenas, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: A Otto, B Smith, D Gill, T Arnold, R Grellner
 
 
 
October Schedule
 
Oct. 1
4 p.m.: K Seabrooke, J Sykora, C Lees, P Stottman, C Steel
 
Oct. 2
8 a.m.: D Hinton, A Wangler, B Jackson, J Porretto
10 a.m.: J Krueger, D Waters, G Waters, A Self, M McNutt, A Meier
Noon: L Rivera, G Agilar, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: G Foxhoven, D Gill, V Koelsch, T Shoemake
 
Oct. 8
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora, D & C Steel
 
Oct. 9
8 a.m.:  C Dozier, J Porretto, A Wangler, B Jackson
10 a.m.: M McNutt, K McNutt, E Morales, D Waters, J Krueger, A Self
Noon: J Alarcon, D Viezca, M Velazquez, G Aguilar
 
Oct. 15
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, Carey Steel, D Steel
 
Oct. 16
8 a.m.: B Jackson, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: J Leon, K McNutt, E Morales, A Self, G Foxhoven, J Leon
Noon: L Rivera, D Viezca, I Lira, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: L Kellert, C Robles, A Otto, B Wagner
 
Oct. 22
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
Oct. 23
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, C Dozier, B Jackson
10 a.m.: A Meier, E Morales, A Self, D Waters, M & K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, D Viezcca, M Velazquez, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: C Robles, B Smith, J Kalsu, T Shoemake, V Koelsch
 
Oct. 29
4 p.m.: J Sykora, C Lees, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
Oct. 30
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, C Dozier, B Jackson
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, F & J Krueger, M & K McNutt
Noon: G Aguilar, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, L Rivera
4 p.m.: C Robles, B Smith, J Kalsu, T Shoemake, V Koelsch
 
 
 
 
 
September Schedule
 
Sept. 3
4 p.m.: K Seabrooke, J Sykora, C Lees, P Stottman, C Steel
 
Sept. 4
8 a.m.: D Hinton, A Wangler, B Jackson, J Porretto
10 a.m.: J Krueger, D Waters, G Waters, A Self, M McNutt, A Meier
Noon: J Alarcon, L Rivera, D Viezca, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m.: T Arnold, J Kalsu, L Kellert, T Shoemake
 
Sept. 10
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora, D&C Steel
 
Sept. 11
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, A Wangler, B Jackson
10 a.m.: M McNutt, K McNutt, E Morales, D Waters, J Krueger, A Self
Noon: I Lira, J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: B Smith, WB Smith, V Koelsch, T Shoemake, C Olson
 
Sept. 17
4 p.m.: P Sottman, K Seabrooke, Carey Steel, D Steel
 
Sept. 18
8 a.m.: B Jackson, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: J Leon, K McNutt, E Morales, A Self, G Foxhoven, J Leon
Noon: L Rivera, D Viezca, G Aguilar, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: L Kellert, C Robles, A Otto, B Wagner
 
Sept. 24
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
Sept. 25
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, C Dozier, B Jackson
10 a.m.: F&J Krueger, G&D Waters, M&K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, M Velazquez, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: C Robles, B Smith, J Kalsu, T Shoemake, V Koelsch
 
 
 
August Schedule
 
Aug. 6
4 p.m.: J Sykora, D Steel, J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke
 
Aug. 7
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, B Jackson, D Hinton
10 a.m.: G Foxhoven, J Leon, K McNutt, M McNutt, D Waters, E Morales
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, D Viezca, L Rivera
 4 p.m: R Grellner, B Wagner, V Koelsch, T Shoemake
 
Aug. 13
4 p.m.: P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Sykora, D & C Steel
 
Aug. 14
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: F Krueger, G Waters, A Self, B Fish, J Krueger, E Morales
Noon: D Viezca, I Lira, Sr. Soledad, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: C Olson, D Gill, T Arnold, A Otto
 
Aug. 15
The Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
5 p.m.:  WB Smith, Barbara Smith, Connie Robles
 
Aug. 20
4 p.m.: J Sykora, D Steel, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
Aug. 21
8 a.m.: B Jackson, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: M McNutt, K McNutt, E Morales, A Self, G Foxhoven, J Leon
Noon: L Rivera, D Viezca, G Aguilar, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: L Kellert, C Robles, A Otto, B Wagner
 
Aug. 27
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, K Seabrooke, P Stottman
 
Aug. 28
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters, M & K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, L Rivera, D Viezca
4 p.m.: C Robles, B Smith, J Kalsu, T Shoemake, V Koelsch
 
 
July Schedule
 
 
July 2
4 p.m.: D Steel, P Stottman, J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora
 
July 3
8a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler
10 a.m.: F Krueger, A Self, J Krueger, E Morales, D Waters, G Waters
Noon: M Velazquez, D Viezca, L Rivera
4 p.m.: J Kalsu, L Kellert, T Arnold, D Gill
 
July 9
4 p.m.: P Stottman, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, J & J Brown
 
July 10
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: J Leon, G Waters, J Frame, B Fish, J Krueger, E Morales
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, G Foxhoven, V Koelsch, R Grellner
 
July 16
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: M McNutt, K McNutt, E Morales, A Self, J Frame, B Fish
Noon: I Lira, D Viezca, G Aguilar, L Rivera
4 p.m.: D Gill, J Kalsu, A Otto, B Wagner
 
July 23
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, P Stottman, J Brown
 
July 24
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters, M & K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon; J Cardenas, L Rivera, D Viezca
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, J Kalsu, T Arnold, V Koelsch
 
July 30
4 p.m.: J Sykora, D Steel, K Seabrooke, P Stottman, J Brown
 
July 31
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m:
Noon: G Aguilar, L Rivera, M Velazquez, D Viezca
4 p.m: TR Grellner, L Kellert, C Olson, T Shoemake, D Gill
 
 
 
 
June Schedule
 
June 4
4 p.m.: D Steel, V Lopez, J Brown, J Brown, J Sykora
 
June 5
8 a.m.: J Porretto,A Wangler
10 a.m.: F Krueger, A Self, J Krueger, E Morales, D Waters, G Waters
Noon: G Aguilar, M Velazquez, D Viezca, L Cisneros
4 p.m.: J Kalsu, L Kellert, D Barajas, T Arnold
 
June 11
4 p.m.: P Stottman, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, J & J Brown
 
June 12
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: J Leon, G Waters, J Frame, B Fish, J Krueger, E Morales
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, G Foxhoven, J Pham, V Koelsch
 
June 18
4 p.m.: V Lopez, RM Greenlee, D Steel, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
June 19
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: M McNutt, K McNutt, E Morales, A Self, J Frame, B Fish
Noon: I Lira, D Viezca, G Aguilar, L Cisneros
4 p.m.: D Gill, J Kalsu, A Otto, B Wagner
 
June 25
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, P Stottman, J Brown
 
June 26
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters, M & K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, D Viezca
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, J Kalsu, J Pham, V Koelsch
 
 
 
May Schedule
 
May 1
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, B Fish, J Frame, K McNutt, M McNutt, A Self
Noon: G Aguilar, J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: T Arnold, D Barajas, G Foxhoven, R Grellner
 
May 7
4 p.m.: J Sykora, C Steel, D Steel, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
May 8
8 a.m.: B Jackson, A Wangler, J Porretto, C Dozier
10 a.m.: D Waters, G Waters, A Meier, E Morales, F Krueger, J Krueger
Noon: I Iira, M Velazquez, D Viezca, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: J Kalsu, L Kellert, C Robles, D Gill
 
May 14
4 p.m.: P Stottman, RM Greenlee, D Steel, J & J Brown
 
May 15
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: J Leon, EK Mitchelson, J Frame, A Self, J Krueger, D Waters
Noon: J Alarcon, G Aguilar, J Cardenas, M Velzuez
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, V Lopez, B Wagner, A Otto
 
May 21
4 p.m.: V Lopez, RM Greenlee, D Steel, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
May 22
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: D Waters, A Self, Sr. Susan, J Krueger, J Frame, B Fish
Noon: Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, G Aguilar, I Lira
 
May 28
8 a.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, J & J Bown
 
May 29
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters, M & K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cadenas, Sr. Soledad, D Viezca
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, J Kalsu, J Pham, V Koelsch
 
 
 
 
 
April Schedule
 
April 2
4 p.m.: J Sykora, K Seabrooke,V Lopez, D Steel, P Stottman
 
April 3
8 a.m.: J Duke, D Hinton, B Jackson, a Wangler
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, J Frame, F & J Krueger, A Self
Noon: M Velazquez, I Lira, J Cardenas, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: B Wagner, C Olson, A Otto, J Kalsu, D Gill
 
April 9
4 p.m.: J Brown, RM Greenlee, J Brown, J Sykora, K Seabrooke
 
April 10
8 a.m.: J Porretto, B Jackson, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: J Leon, A Meier, A Self, EK Mitchelson, Sr. Susan, B Fish
Noon: Sr. Soledad, J Alarcon, D Viezca, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: T Arnold, J DeLorea, G Foxhoven, L Kellert, C Olson
 
April 16
8 a.m.: RM Greenlee, J Sykora, P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Brown
 
April 17
8 a.m.: J Porretto, D Hinton
10 a.m.: J Frame, J Krueger, K McNutt, E Morales, A Self, A Meier
Noon: J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, G Aguilar, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: V Koelsch, J Pham, C Robles, T Shoemake, A Otto
 
April 23
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, J & J Brown
 
April 24
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, C Dozier
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Leon, M McNutt, Sr. Susan, B Fish
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, T Shoemake, R Grellner, D Gill
 
 April 30
4 p.m.: V Lopez, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, J & J Brown
 
 
 
 
March Schedule
 
March 5
4 p.m: J & J Brown, J Sykora, P Stottman, D Steel
 
March 6
8 a.m.: J Porretto, J Duke, A Wangler, B Jackson
10 a.m.:  Sr. Susan, B Fish, J Frame, A Self, J Leon, A Meier
Noon: Sr. Soledad, J Alarcon, D Viezca, M Velzquez
4 p.m.: T Arnold, G Foxhoven, L Kellert, D Gill
 
March 12
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, D Steel, J & J Brown
 
March 13
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: E Morales, G Waters, K McNutt, J Leon, EK Mitchelson, B Fish
Noon: J Alarcon, G Aguilar, J Cardenas, M Velazquez
 
March 19
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, J Sykora, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
March 20
8 a.m.: J Duke, J Porretto, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: D Waters, A Self, Sr. Susan, J Krueger, J Frame, B Fish
 
March 24
Holy Thursday
7 p.m.: P Stottman, J Frame, J Leon, R Grellner
 
March 25
Good Friday
7 p.m.: J Duke, Sr. Susan, J Sykora, J DeLoera
 
March 26
Easter Vigil
8:30 p.m.: F Krueger, E Morales, A Self, M McNutt
 
March 27
Easter
8 a.m.: J Porretto, A Wangler, D Hinton, C Dozier
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters, M & K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, D Barajas, T Shoemake, L Kellert
 
 
February Schedule
 
Feb. 6
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, K Seabrooke, J Brown, D Steele
 
Feb. 7
8 a.m.: J Duke, J Porreto, B Jackson, A Wangler
10 a.m.: J Frame, F Krueger, J Krueger, EK Mitchelson, A Self, B Fish
Noon: G Aguilar, J Cardenas, J Alarcon, I Lira
4 p.m.: WB Smith, B Smith, A Otto, J De Loera, D Gill
 
Feb. 10
Ash Wednesday
Noon: D Duclos, Sr. Susan, J Sykora, D Waters, F Krueger, J De Loera
7 p.m.: D Vance, M McNutt, Alarcon, G Aguilar, Sr. Soledad
 
Feb. 13
4 p.m.: P Stottman, D Steele, C Steele, V Lopez, J Sykora
 
Feb. 14
8 a.m.: C Dozier, J Duke, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: A Meier, G Waters, D Waters, Sr. Susan, J Leon, EK Mitchelson
Noon: Sr. Soledad, J Alarcon, D Viezca, M Velazquez
 
Feb. 20
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Brown, P Stottman, K Seabrooke, J Sykora
 
Feb. 21
8 a.m.: B Jackson, J Porreto, A Wangler, D Hinton
10 a.m.: M McNutt, K McNutt, J Krueger, F Krueger, J Frame, A Meier
Noon: J Alarcon, G Aguilar, J Cardenas, I Lira
4 p.m.: A Otto, L Kellert, C Olson, T Arnold, WB Smith
 
Feb. 27
4 p.m.: D Steele, C Steele, P Stottman, J Sykora, RM Greenlee
 
Feb. 28
8 a.m.: J Duke, D Dozier, B Jackson, A Wangler
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, E Morales, B Fish, J Leon, A Self, EK Mitchelson
Noon: D Viezca, Sr. Soledad, M Velazquez, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, A Otto, J Pham, D Gill, V Koelsch
 
 
 
January Schedule
 
Jan. 2
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Porretta, V Lopez, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
Jan. 3
8 a.m.: B Jackson, S & R Howard
10 a.m.: A Meier, E Morales, G & D Waters, J Frame, J Leon
Noon: D Viezca, M Velazquez, J Alarcon, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: A Otto, T Arnold, B Smith, L Kellert
 
Jan. 9
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, D Steele, P Stottman
 
Jan. 10
8 a.m.: D Hinton, C Dozier, B Jackson, A Wangler
10 a.m.: B Fish, A Meier, C Nguyen, J DeLoera, EK Mitchelson, A Self
Noon: J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, G Aguilar, F Muniz
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, D Gill, L Kellert, G Foxhoven
 
Jan. 16
4 p.m.: J Porretta, K Seabrooke, J Sykora, V Lopez, P Stottman, RM Greenlee
 
Jan. 17
8 a.m.: S Howard, D Hinton, R Howard
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters, J Leon, Sr. Susan
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, MI Lira
 4 p.m.: T Arnold, J Kalsu, J Pham, R Grellner
 
Jan. 23
4 p.m.: J & J Brown, D Steel, J Porretta
 
Jan. 24
8 a.m.: C Dozier, B Jackson, R & S Howard
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, B Fish, J Frame, M & K McNutt
Noon: Sr. Soledad, G Aguilar, I Lira, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, C Nguyen, J Pham
 
Jan. 30
4 p.m.: P Stottman, D Steel, M Robinson, J Porretta
 
Jan. 31
8 a.m.: J Duke, S & R Howard
10 a.m.: A Meier, E Morales, G & D Waters, J Frame, J Leon
Noon: D Viezca, M Velazquez, J Alarcon, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, D Gill, J Pham, G Foxhoven
 
 
December Schedule
 
Dec. 5
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Porretta, V Lopez, P Stottman, K Seabrooke
 
Dec. 6
8 a.m.: B Jackson, D Hinton, A Wangler, R Howard
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, M & K McNutt, J Frame, B Fish
Noon: D Viezca, M Velazquez, J Alarcon, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: A Otto, T Arnold, B Smith, D Gill
 
Dec. 12
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, J Sykora, J Perrotta, D Steele, P Stottman
 
Dec. 13
8 a.m.: R & S Howard, B Jackson, A Wangler
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, A Meier, C Nguyen, J DeLoera, EK Mitchelson, A Self
Noon: J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, MI Lira, F Muniz
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, J Pham, L Kellert, G Foxhoven
 
Dec. 19
4 p.m.: K Seabrooke, J Porretta, J Sykora, V Lopez, P Stottman, RM Greenlee
 
Dec. 20
8 a.m.: S Howard, D Hinton, R Howard
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters, J Leon, Sr. Susan
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, MI Lira
4 p.m.: V Lopez, V Koelsch, C Robles, R Grellner
 
Dec. 24
Christmas Eve
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, A Meier
 
Dec. 25
Christmas
Midnight: F & J Krueger, Sr. Susan, J Swanson, M & K McNutt
10 a.m.: A Wangler, S & R Howard
 
Dec. 26
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Porretta, P Stottman, RM Greenlee, V Lopez
 
Dec. 27
8 a.m.: C Dozier, D Hinton, A Wangler
10 a.m.: C Nguyen, B Fish, J Frame, M & K McNutt, A Meier
Noon: Sr. Soledad, F Muniz, D Viesca, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, C Nguyen, J Pham
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
November Schedule
Nov. 1
8 a.m.: B Jackson, S & R Howard
10 a.m.: C Woods, Sr. Susan, J Leon, A Meier, L Segner
Noon: M Velazquez, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, J Alarcon
T Shoemake, A Otto, B Wagner, L Kellert
 
Nov. 7
4 p.m.: J Sykora, K Seabrooke, V Lopez
 
Nov. 8
8 a.m.: B Jackson, B Bichssel, C Dozier
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, B Fish, M & K McNutt, D Waters
Noon: Sr. Soledad, I Lira, D Viezca, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: L Kellert, V Lopez, B Wagner, C Olson
 
Nov. 14
4 p.m.: J Porretta, P Stottman, J Brown
 
Nov. 15
8 a.m.: R & S Howard, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: E Morales, J Frame, J Leon, A Meier, A Self
Noon: G Aguilar, M Velazquez, D Viezca, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: B Wagner, T Shoemake, A Otto, L Kellert
 
Nov. 21
4 p.m.: D Steel, C Steel, RM Greenlee
 
Nov. 22
8 a.m.: C Dozier, B Bichsel, B Jackson, D Hinton
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, K & M McNutt, Sr. Susan
Noon: J Alarcon, G Aguilar, J Cardenas, D Viezca
4 p.m.: V Lopez, C Robles, C Olson, L Kellert
 
Nov. 28
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Porretta, P Stottman
 
Nov. 29
8 a.m.: D Hinton, S & R Howard
10 a.m.: A Self, EK Mitchelson, F & J Krueger, A Meier
Noon: Sr. Soledad, M Velazquez, D Viezca, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, L Kellert, C Robles
 
 
 
 
 
 
October Schedule
 
Oct. 3
4 p.m.: P Stottman, J Sykora, J Porretta
 
Oct. 4
8 a.m.: B Jackson, R & S Howard, D Hinton
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, B Fish, M & K McNutt
Noon: Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: J Kalsu, T Shoemake, A Otto
 
Oct. 10
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, P Stottman, K Seabroke
 
Oct. 11
8 a.m.: C Dozier, B Bichsel, D Hinton, S Howard
10 a.m.: E Morales, J Grame, J Leon, A Meier
Noon: E Carreon, M Velazquez, D Viezca
4 p.m.: L Kellert, V Lopez, A Otto
 
Oct. 17
4 p.m.:J Sykora, P Stottman, V Lopez
 
Oct. 18
8 a.m.: S & R Howard, D Hinton, B Bichsel
10 a.m.: C Woods, B Fish, L Segner, J Leon
Noon: J Alarcon, G Aguilar, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: B Wagner, T Shoemake, J Kalsu
 
Oct. 24
4 p.m.: J Porretta, RM Greenlee, P Stottman
 
Oct. 25
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, D Hinton, C Dozier, B Jackson
10 a.m.: A Self, EK Mitchelson, F & J Krueger
Noon: Sr. Soledad, M Velazquez, D Viesca
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, K Kellert
 
Oct. 31
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, J Brown
 
 
 
 
September Schedule
 
Sept. 5
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman
 
Sept. 6
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, D Hinton
10 a.m.: B Fish, C Woods, A Self, A Meier, L Segner
Noon: G Aguilar, E Carreon, D Viezca, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: J Kalsu, L Kellert, V Lopez, WB & B Smith
 
Sept. 12
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Brown, RM Greenlee
 
Sept. 13
8 a.m.: B Jackson, B Bichsel, C Dozier, D Hinton
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, J Leon, M & K McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, M Velazquez, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: B Wagner, A Otto, C Olson, C Robles, L Kellert
 
Sept. 19
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Brown
 
Sept. 20
8 a.m.: B Jackson
10 a.m.: B & E Morales, Sr. Susan, F & J Krueger
Noon: E Carreon, D Viezca, J Alarcon, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: V Lopez, T Shoemaker, J Kalsu, WB & B Smith
 
Sept. 26
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, J Brown
 
Sept. 27
8 a.m.: C Dozier, B Bichsel
10 a.m.: EK Mitchelson, Sr. Susan, S & R Howard
Noon: Sr. Soledad, J Alarcon, J Cardenas, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, WB Smith, A Otto, L Kellert, J Kalsu
 
 
 
 
 
August Schedule
 
Aug. 1
4 p.m.: J Sykora, R Knight, P Stottman
 
Aug. 2
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, A Dell, D Hinton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: S & R Howard, J Frame, A Self
Noon: J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, L Kellert, T Shoemake, C Olsen
 
Aug. 8
4 p.m.: P Stottman, J Sykora, J & J Brown
 
Aug. 9
8 a.m.: D Hinton, C Dozier, B Bichsel, A Dell
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, B & E Morales, C Woods
Noon: G Aguilar, D Viezca, E Carreon, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, C Robles, T Shoemake, B Wagner
 
Aug. 15
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, J Brown
 
Aug. 16
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, B Jackson, A Dell, D Hinton
10 a.m.: K & M McNutt, L Segner, B Fish, J Leon
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m.: V Lopez, L Kellert, C Olson, C Robles
 
Aug. 22
4 p.m.: J & J Brown, P Sottman, J Sykora
 
Aug. 23
8 a.m.: D Hinton, B Bichsesl
10 a.m.: S Howard, M McNutt, J Leon, G Waters
Noon: G Aguilar, E Carreon, D Viezca
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, WB & B Smith, D Barajas, B Wagner
 
Aug. 29
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Sottman, J & J Brown
 
Aug. 30
8 a.m.: B Bichsel
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, Sr. Susan, J Frame, A Self
Noon: J Alarcon, G Aguilar, J Cardenas, E Carreon
4 p.m.: A Otto, L Kellert, B Smith, T Shoemake
 
 
 
July Schedule
 
July 4
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, R Knight, J Love, J Brown
 
July 5
8 a.m.: B Jackson, B Bichsel, A Dell
10 a.m.: B Fish, G & J Frame, F & J Krueger
Noon: E Carreon, J Alarcon, D Viezca, F Muniz
4 p.m.: C Robles, L Kellert, C Olson, V Lopez, J Kalsu
 
July 11
4 p.m.: J & J Brown, J Sykora, P Stottman
 
July 12
8 a.m.: B Jackson, b Bichsel, D Dozier
10 a.m.: S & R Howard, M & K McNutt, J Leon
Noon: J Cardenas, J Alarcon, F Muniz, I Lira
4 p.m.: B Wagner, T Shoemake, C Robles, C Olson, L Kellert
 
July 18
4 p.m.: J Sykora, R Knight, J Love, J & J Brown
 
July 19
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, E Quintero
10 a.m.: L Segner, C Woods, E Morales, B Morales, A Meier
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, E Carreon, D Viezca
4 p.m.: J Kalsu, WB & B Smith, V Lopez, C Olson
 
July 25
4 p.m.:  J Love, J Sykora, R Knight, P Stottman
 
July 26
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, D Hinton
10 a.m.: D & G Waters, E K Mitchelson, F & J Krueger
Noon: G Aguilar, I Lira, F Muniz, D Viezca
4 p.m.: V Lopez, WB & B Smith,T Shoemake, L Kellert
 
 
 
June Schedule
 
June 6
4 p.m.: J & J Brown, J Love
 
June 7
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, B Jackson, M Thornton, D Hinton
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, G & D Waters,  A Meier
Noon: G Aguilar, E Carreon, I Lira, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: T Harrison, WB Smith, V Lopez, J Kalsu, B Smith
 
June 13
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Love, R Knight, RM Greenlee, P Stottman
 
June 14
8 a.m.: C Dozier, A Dell, E Quintero, B Bichsel
10 a.m.: F Fish, L Segner, L Scoles, C Woods, EK Mitchelson
Noon: D Viezca, M Velazquez, F Muniz, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: L Kellert, T Shoemake, C Robles, A Otto, C Olson
 
June 20
4 p.m.: B Wagner, J Love, R Knight, P Stottman, J Sykora
 
June 21
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, M Thornton, A Dell, D Hinton
10 a.m.: B & E Morales, M & K McNutt, T Williamson
Noon: E Carreon, J Alarcon, I Lira, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, A Otto, V Lopez, D Barajas, V Rivas
 
June 27
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Sykora, P Stottman, RM Greenlee
 
June 28
8 a.m.: B Jackson, B Bichsel, A Dell, C Dozier
10 a.m.: G & J Frame, S & R Howard, L Scoles
Noon: G Aguilar, M Velazquez, F Muniz, D Viezca
4 p.m.: B Wagner, V Rivas, B Smith, C Robles, R Knight
 
 
May Schedule
 
May 1
125th Anniversary of St. Joseph Old Cathedral
6 p.m.: Sr. Susan, J Skyvorac, C Woods, J Love, L Scoles, M McNutt
 
May 2
4 p.m.: J Love, J Sykora, RM Greenlee, J & J Brown
 
May 3
8 a.m.: M Thornton,A Dell, E Quinteros
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, B Fish, L Scoles, A Self, G & D Waters
Noon: F Muniz, D Viezca, M Velanquez, E Carreon
4 p.m.: V Lopez, L Kellert, C Robles
 
May 9
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, J Love, R Knight, J Sykora, P Stottman
 
May 10
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, C Dozier, M Thornton
10 a.m.: G & J Frame, J Morris, T & S Williamson
Noon: G Aguilar, J Cardenas, E Carreon, J Alarcon
 4 p.m.: B Wagner, T Shoemake, T Harrison, C Robles, V Lopez
 
May 16
4 p.m.: R Knight, J & J Brown, J Love, J Sykora
 
May 17
8 a.m.: E Quintero, A Dell, M Thornton
10 a.m.: B Fish, L Segner, L Scoles, K & M McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, E Carreon, J Cardenas, F Muniz
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, T Harrison, C Olson, L Kellert, A Otto
 
May 23
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Love, RM Greenlee, P Stottman, R Knight
 
May 24
8 a.m.: A Dell, M Thornton, E Quintero
10 a.m.: M & K McNutt, A Self, EK Mitchelson, L Scoles
Noon: G Aguilar, F Muniz, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: D Barajas, C Robles, V Lopez, R Knight, B Wagner
 
May 30
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Love, RM Greenlee, P Stottman, R Knight
 
May 31
8 a.m.: A Dell, M Thornton, E Quintero
10 a.m.: S & R Howard, A Meier, F & J Krueger, L Scoles
Noon: D Viezca, F Muniz, J Alarcon, Sr. Soledad
4 p.m.: V Rivas, T Shoemake, J Kalsu, A Otto, B Wagner
 
 
April Schedule
 
April 2
Holy Thursday
7 p.m.: F & J Krueger, L Scoles, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad
 
April 3
Good Friday
7 p.m.: C Woods, B & WB Smith, R & S Howard
 
April 4
Holy Saturday (Easter Vigil)
8:30 p.m.: M & K McNutt, D Barajas, F & J Krueger
 
April 5
Easter
8 a.m.: M Thornton, A Dell, E Quintero
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, B Fish, L Scoles, J Leon, G & D Waters
Noon: F Muniz, D Viezca, M Velazquex, E Carreon
4 p.m.: T Harrison, B Smith, V Lopez, L Kellert, C Robles
 
April 11
4 p.m .: D & T Yell, J Love, J Sykora, P Stottman
 
April 12
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, C Dozier, M Thornton
10 a.m.: G & J Frame, J Morris, T & S Williamson
Noon: G Aguilar, J Cardenas, E Carreon, J Alarcon
 
April 18
4 p.m.: R Knight, J & J Brown, J Love, J Sykora
 
April 19
8 a.m.: E Quintero, A Dell, M Thornton
10 a.m.: B Fish, L Segner, L Scoles, K & M McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, E Carreon, J Cardenas, F Muiz
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, T Harrison, C Olson, L Kellert, A Otto
 
April 25
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Love, RM Greenlee, P Stottman, R Knight
 
April 26
8 a.m.: A Dell, M Thornton, E Quintero
10 a.m.: M & K McNutt, A Self, EK Mitchelson, L Scoles
Noon: G Aguilar, F Muniz, Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: L Kellert, C Robles, V Lopez, A Otto, B Wagner
 
 
 
March Schedule
 
March 1
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, A Dell, B Jackson, D Hinton
10 a.m.: G & J Frame, Sr. Susan, K & M McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, E Carreon, Sr. Soledad, 
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, V Lopez, T Harrison, L Kellert
 
March 7
4 p.m.: J Sykora, P Stottman, R Knight, J & J Brown
 
March 8
8 a.m.: C Dozier, M Thornton, D Hinton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: M McNutt, EK Mitchelson, G & D Waters, A Meier
Noon: G Aguilar, D Viezca, M Velazquez, F Muniz
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, C Olson, V Lopez, V Rivas, C Robles
 
March 14
4 p.m.: D & T Yell, J Love, RM Greenlee, P Stottman
 
March 15
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, B Jackson, M Thornton, E Quintero
10 a.m.: R & S Howard, J Leon, S & T Williamson, F & J Krueger
Noon: Sr. Soledad, J Cardenas, E Carreon, F Muniz
4 p.m.: B Wagner, S Smith, D Barajas, WB Smith, T Harrison
 
March 21
4 p.m.: J Sykora, R Knight, P Stottman, J & J Brown
 
March 22
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, C Dozier, D Hinton, M Thornton
10 a.m.: M McNutt, D Waters, F & J Krueger, L Scoles
Noon: J Alarcon, E Carreon, J Cardenas, F Muniz
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, B Wagner, C Olson, A Otto, T Harrison
 
March 28
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J Love, J Sykora, RM Greenlee
 
March 29
8 a.m.: B Jackson, M Thornton, D Hinton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: J Leon, T McGuire, G & J Frame, Sr. Susan
Noon: G Aguilar, F Muniz, M Velazquez, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: D Barajas, V Rivas, A Otto, C Robles, B Wagner
 
 
 
February Schedule
 
Feb. 1
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, M Nguyen, A Dell, B Jackson
10 a.m.: S Howard, R Howard, S & T Williamson, L Segner
Noon: G Aguilar, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: T Harrison, V Lopez, WB & B Smith
 
Feb. 7
4 p.m.: J Sykorah, J Love, P Stottman, J Brown
 
Feb. 8
8 a.m.: M Thornton, C Dozier, M Nguyen, D Hinton
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, Sr. Susan, C Woods, A Self
Noon: E Carreon, D Viezca, M Velazquez, F Muniz
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, C Olson, V Rivas, C Robles
 
Feb. 14
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, RM Greenlee, R Knight
 
Feb. 15
8 a.m.: A Dell, B Jackson, M Nguyen, M Thornton
10 a.m.: L Scoles, B & E Morales, A Meier, S Howard
Noon: Sr. Soledad, D Viezca, J Alarcon, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: B Wagner, L Kellert, T Harrison, V Lopez
 
Feb. 18
Ash Wednesday
Noon: Sr. Susan, Amanda Self, Fred Krueger, Judy Krueger
6 p.m.: WB Smith, Barbara Smith, Carolyn Woods
7:30 p.m.: Graciela Aguilar, Julia Cardenas, Jorge Alarcon, F Muniz
 
Feb. 21
4 p.m.: J & J Brown, J Sykora, J Love
 
Feb. 22
8 a.m.: C Dozier, D Hinton, M Thornton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, B Fish, M McNutt, T Williamson
Noon: G Aguilar, G Alarson, J Cardenas, F Muniz
4 p.m.: B Smith, C Olson, C Robles, WB Smith
 
Feb. 28
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J Love, RM Greenlee
 
 
 
 
 
January 2015 Schedule
 
New Year's Day
Jan. 1
10 a.m: Sr. Susan, T & D Yell
 
Jan. 3
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, T & D Yell, J Love, J Sykora
 
Jan. 4
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, D Hinton, A Dell, B Jackson
10 a.m.: G Frame, J Frame, M & K McNutt, J Leon
Noon: G & S Aguilar, Sr. Soledad, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: V Rivas, T Shoemake, B Wagner, L Kellert
 
Jan. 10
4 p.m.: J Love, P Stottman, RM Greenlee, R Knight
 
Jan. 11
8 a.m.: M Thornton, C Dozier, M Nguyen, A Dell
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Krueger, A Self, C Woods, G Frame
Noon: E Carreon, A Fraire, M Velazquez, F Muniz
4 p.m.: V Lopez, D Barajas, WB Smith, B Smith
 
Jan. 17
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J & J Brown
 
Jan. 18
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, B Jackson, M Nguyen, M Thornton
10 a.m.: D Waters, J Leon, L Scoles, B Morales, E Morales
Noon: G Aguilar, A Fraire, J Alarcon, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: C Robles, B Wagner, T Shoemake, L Kellert
 
Jan. 24
4 p.m.: Rita, J Love, Pam Stottman, J Sykora
 
Jan. 25
8 a.m.: C Dozier, A Dell, M Nguyen, M Thornton
10 a.m.: B Fish, L Segner, A Meier, A Self, G Waters
Noon: Sr. Soledad, E Carreon, D Viazca, F Muniz
4 p.m.: C Olson, T Harrison, A Otto, V Rivas
 
Jan. 31
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, D & T Yell, J Love, J Sykora
 
 
 
December Schedule
 
Dec. 6
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, J Sykora, T & D Yell
 
Dec. 7
8 a.m.: F Hudak, D Hinton, A Dell, B Jackson
10 a.m. G Frame, J Frame, A Meier, B Fish, L Segner
Noon: D Viazca, I Lira, J Alarcon, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: L Kellert, T Harrison, V Lopez, C Robles
 
Dec. 8
Immaculate Conception
Noon: Sr. Susan
5:30 p.m.: WB & B Smith
 
Dec. 13
4 p.m.: J Love, P Stottman, K Seabrooke, R Knight
 
Dec. 14
8 a.m.: D Hinton, M Thornton, M Nguyen, F Hudak
10 a.m.: F Krueger, J Krueger, A Self, M McNutt, K McNutt
Noon: Sr. Soledad, G Aguilar, M Velazquez, F Muniz
4 p.m.: L Kellert, B Wagner, WB Smith, B Smith
 
Dec. 20
4 p.m.: J Sykora, J Love, J & J Brown
 
Dec. 21
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, A Dell, D Hinton, F Hudak
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, J Leon, L Scoles, B Morales, E Morales
Noon: G Aguilar, A Fraire, J Alarcon, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: C Robles, V Lopez, WB Smith, L Kellert
 
Dec. 24
Christmas vigil
4 p.m.: E Morales, J Love, P Stottman, J Brown
 
Dec. 25
Christmas
Midnight: M McNutt, K McNutt, WB Smith, B Smith
10 a.m.: T Yell, D Yell, Sr. Susan
 
Dec. 27
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, K Seabrooke, P Stottman, J Brown
 
Dec. 28
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, C Dozier, D Hinton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: S & T Williamson, A Meier, G Frame, J Frame
Noon: Sr. Soledad, E Carreon, D Viazca, F Muniz
4 p.m.: L Kellert, T Harrison, A Otto, L Davis
 
Dec. 31
Solemnity of Mary vigil
4 p.m: V Rivas
 
January Schedule
 
Jan. 1
Solemnity of Mary
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan
 
 
 
 
November Schedule
 
 Nov. 1
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J Love, J Sykora
 
Nov. 2
8 a.m.: A Dell, F Hudak, F & J Krueger
10 a.m.: S & R Howard, Sr. Susan, B Fish, L Segner, A Meier
Noon: G Aguilar, J Cardenas, Sr. Soledad, A Fraire
4 p.m.: T Harrison, L Kellert, WB & B Smith
 
Nov. 8
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, R Knight, J Love, J Sykora
 
 
Nov. 9
8 a.m.: D Hinton, M Thornton, B Jackson, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: F & J Krueger, Sr. Susan, A Meier, J Leon, A Self
Noon: J Alarcon, A Fraire, E Carreon, F Muniz
4 p.m.: B Wagner, T Harrison, L Kellert, B Wagner
 
Nov. 15
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J Love, J Sykora
 
Nov. 16
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, F Hudak, F & J Krueger
10 a.m.: S & T Williamson, E Morales, M & K McNutt, L Segner
Noon: M Velazquez, D Viazca, Hrmna. Soledad, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: C Robles, T Shoemake, T Harrison, C Olson
 
Nov. 22
4 p.m.: RM Greenlee, R Knight, J Love, J Sykora
 
Nov. 23
8 a.m.: D Hinton, M Nguyen, F & J Krueger
10 a.m: M & K McNutt, L Scoles, A Self, A Meier, C Woods
Noon: M Velazquez, J Cardenas, F Muniz, J Alarcon
4 p.m.: T Harrison, B Wagner, L Kellert, V Rivas, C Olson
 
Nov. 29
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J Love, J Sykora
 
Nov. 30
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, D Hinton, F Hudak, F Krueger
10 a.m.: G Frame, S Howard, J Leon, B Morales
Noon: S & G Aguilar, J Alarcon, A Fraire
4 p.m.: A Otto, D Barajas, L Kellert, V Lopez
 
 
October Schedule
 
Oct. 4
4 p.m.: L Foote, V Lopez, T & D Yell
 
Oct. 5
8 a.m.: F Hudak, B Jackson
10 a.m.: L Scoles, L Segner, B Fish, D Burke, Sr. Susan, A Meier
Noon: Hmna. Soledad, J Cardenas, E Carreon, F Muniz
4 p.m.: V Rivas, B Wagner, J Kalsu, A Otto, L Kellert
 
Oct. 11
4 p.m.: J Brown, J Love, P Stottman, J Sykora
 
Oct. 12
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, A Dell, M Thornton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: F & J Frame, S & R Howard, B & E Morales
Noon: G Aguilar, A Fraire, J Alarcon, D Vizca
4 p.m.: B Wagner, L Kellert, T Harrison, L Foote
 
Oct. 18
4 p.m.: J Love, J Sykora, RM Greenlee
 
Oct. 19
8 a.m.:  M Nguyen, D Hinton, B Jackson, M Thornton
10 a.m.: K & M McNutt, L Scoles, F & J Krueger, J Leon
Noon: M Velazquez, J Cardenas, E Carreon, Y Muniz
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, A Otto, T Shoemake, C Robles
 
Oct. 25
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J Sykora, J Love
 
Oct. 26
8 a.m.: F Hudak, A Dell, M Thornton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: B Fish, L Segner, A Meier, D Hinton, C Woods, D Burke
Noon: S Soledad, J Alarcon, J Cardenas, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: C Robles, L Kellert, J Kalsu, V Rivas, B Wagner
 
September Schedule
 
Sept. 6
4 p.m.: J & J Brown, T & D Yell
 
Sept. 7
8 a.m.: M Thornton, B Jackson, M Nguyen, D Hinton
10 a.m.:  G & J Frame, B Morales, F & J Krueger, E Morales
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, G Aguilar, A Fraire
4 p.m.: V Rivas, B Wagner, A Otto, L Kellert
 
Sept. 13
4 p.m. : M Love, J Love, P Stottman, J Sykora
 
Sept. 14
8 a.m.: B Bichsel, F Hudak, M Thornton
10 a.m.: Sr. Susan, B Fish, L Segner, A Self, J Leon, C Woods
Noon: E Carreon, M Velazquez, J Cardenas, D Viazca
4 p.m.: V Rivas, D Barajas, WB & B Smith
 
Sept. 20
4 p.m.: J Love, J Sykora, RM Greenlee
 
Sept. 21
8 a.m.: F Hudak, M Nguyen, B Jackson, M Thornton
10 a.m.: B Fish, K & M McNutt, L Segner, J Leon
Noon: G Aguilar, J Cardenas, Y Muniz, A Fraire
4 p.m.: L Kellert, B Wagner, A Otto. T Shoemake, C Robles
 
Sept. 27
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J Sykora, J Love
 
Sept. 28
8 a.m.: F Hudak, A Dell, M Thornton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: B Fish, A Self, L Scoles, S & R Howard, D Hinton
Noon: S Soledad, J Alarcon, J Cardenas, E Carreon
4 p.m.: A Otto, WB & B Smith, V Rivas, B Wagner
 
 
 
 
 
 
August Schedule
 
Aug. 2
4 p.m.: J Love, RM Greenlee, P Stottman, J Sykora
 
Aug. 3
8 a.m.: M Thornton, E Taylor, D Hinton, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: B Fish, L Segner, A Self, D Waters, A Meier, E Morales
Noon: E Carreon, J Cardenas, A Fraire, D Viazca
4 p.m.: T Shoemake, V Rivas, L Kellert, B Smith
 
Aug. 9
4 p.m.: J & J Brown, P Stottman, RM Greenlee
 
Aug. 10
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, F Hudak, M Thornton, B Jackson
10 a.m.: M McNutt, B Morales, F Krueger, G Waters, M Mitchelson
Noon: S & G Aguilar, G Alarcon, M Velazquez
4 p.m.: B Wagner, T Harrison, WB & B Smith
 
Aug. 14
Vigil of the Assumption
6:30 p.m.: C Woods, D Barajas, V Rivas, J Duke
 
Aug. 15
Assumption
Noon: C & R Robles, F & J Krueger
5 p.m.: WB & B Smith, K Lynch
 
Aug. 16
4 p.m.: J Sykora, RM Greenlee, T & D Yell
 
Aug. 17
8 a.m.: D Hinton, B Jackson, M Nguyen, A Dell
10 a.m.: G & D Waters, E Mitchelson, G & J Frame, B & E Morales
Noon: J Alarcon, J Cardenas, F Muniz, E Carreon
4 p.m.: T Harrison, V Rivas, WB & B Smith, C Robles
 
Aug. 23
4 p.m.: P Stottman, J Love, J & J Brown
 
Aug. 24
8 a.m.: M Thornton, B Bichsel, M Nguyen, A Dell
10 a.m.: R & S Howard, L Scoles, S & T Williamson
 
Aug. 30
4 p.m.: P Stottman, RM Greenlee, J Sykora, J & J Brown
 
Aug. 31
8 a.m.: F Hudak, B Jackson, A Dell, B Jackson
10 a.m.: J Leon, L Scoles, Sr. Susan, D Burke, A Meier
Noon: E Carreon, G Aguilar, J Alarcon, A Fraire
4 p.m.: WB & B Smith, A Otto, T Shoemake
 
 
 
July Schedule
 
July 5
4 p.m.: R.M. Greenlee, P Stottman, T & D Yell
 
July 6
8 a.m.: M Nguyen, D Hinton, A Dell, B Jackson
10 a.m.: K & M McNutt, D Burke, B Morales, A Meier, C Woods
Noon: S Aguilar, G Aguilar, M Velazquez, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: V Rivas, C Woods, B Wagner, T Harrison
 
July 12
4 p.m.: B Wagner, J Sykora, R.M. Greenlee, P Stottman
 
July 13
8 a.m.: F Hudak, M Nguyen. M Thornton, A Dell
10 a.m.: G & J Frame, B Fish, S & R Howard, M McNutt
Noon: J Alarcon; M Velazquez, E Carreon, J Cardenas
4 p.m.: T Harrison, L Kellert, T Shoemake, V Rivas, J Kalsu
 
July 19
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, R.M Greenlee, P Stottman
 
July 20
8 a.m.: B Jackson, M Thornton, F Hudak, M Nguyen
10 a.m.: B & E Morales, A Meier, L Scoles, A Self, L Segner
Noon: M Velazquez; D Viezca, F Muniz, G Aguilar
4 p.m.: T Harrison, J Kalsu, R & C Robles, V Rivas
 
July 26
4 p.m.: T & D Yell, J & J Brown
 
July 27
8 a.m.: D Hinton, B Bichsel, F Hudak, A Dell
10 a.m.: M & K McNutt, M & EK Mitchelson, F & J Krueger
Noon: J Alarcon, E Carreon, J Cardenas, A Fraire
4 p.m.: L Kellert, V Rivas, A Otto, B Wagner, T Harrison